08-08-23 |
Anna Blinkova v. Shuai Zhang +250 |
Top |
2-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
60 h 19 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Shuai Zhang
|
08-08-23 |
Ugo Humbert +130 v. N Jarry |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
130 |
35 h 29 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ugo Humbert
|
08-07-23 |
J Paolini +250 v. Donna Vekic |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
250 |
33 h 31 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on J Paolini
|
08-06-23 |
Talon Griekspoor v. Daniel Evans +120 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
120 |
14 h 11 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Daniel Evans
|
08-05-23 |
Jessica Pegula -167 v. Maria Sakkari |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-167 |
12 h 52 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Jessica Pegula
|
08-04-23 |
Laslo Djere -145 v. Dominic Thiem |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-145 |
16 h 2 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Laslo Djere
|
08-03-23 |
M Kostyuk +155 v. Caroline Garcia |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
155 |
45 h 18 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on M Kostyuk
|
08-02-23 |
Y Yuan v. Tereza Martincova -160 |
Top |
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 31 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Tereza Martincova
|
07-31-23 |
Mazime Cressy -196 v. Alexander Shevchenko |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-196 |
36 h 15 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Mazime Cressy
|
07-31-23 |
Emil Ruusuvuori -306 v. Constant Lestienne |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
35 h 50 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Emil Ruusuvuori
|
07-30-23 |
Clara Burel +130 v. Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
5 h 2 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Clara Burel
|
07-29-23 |
Anna Bondar +135 v. Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
7 h 39 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Anna Bondar
|
07-28-23 |
Lucrezia Stefanini +122 v. L Siegemund |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
16 h 3 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Lucrezia Stefanini
|
07-27-23 |
Diane Parry v. Danka Kovinic -130 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-130 |
30 h 12 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Danka Kovinic
|
07-26-23 |
Dino Prizmic -103 v. Zsombor Piros |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
7 h 8 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Dino Prizmic
|
07-25-23 |
Marco Cecchinato v. Alexander Shevchenko -185 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-185 |
17 h 32 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Alexander Shevchenko
|
07-25-23 |
Francisco Cerundolo -180 v. Yannick Hanfmann |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-180 |
26 h 50 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Francisco Cerundolo
|
07-24-23 |
Nao Hibino +145 v. Yanina Wickmayer |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
7 h 32 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Nao Hibino
|
07-23-23 |
Alex Michelsen +145 v. Adrian Mannarino |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
18 h 56 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Alex Michelsen
|
07-22-23 |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas +125 v. M Kecmanovic |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
125 |
13 h 11 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Albert Ramos-Vinolas
|
07-21-23 |
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova +106 v. Claire Liu |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
31 h 20 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
|
07-20-23 |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas v. Lorenzo Sonego -251 |
Top |
2-1 |
Loss |
-251 |
25 h 60 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Lorenzo Sonego
|
07-19-23 |
Lorenzo Musetti -230 v. Matteo Arnaldi |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
8 h 39 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Lorenzo Musetti
|
07-18-23 |
Alex Michelsen v. Mazime Cressy -202 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-202 |
38 h 53 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Mazime Cressy
|
07-17-23 |
L Broady -210 v. Shintaro Mochizuki |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
3 h 15 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on L Broady
|
07-16-23 |
Carlos Alcaraz v. Novak Djokovic -167 |
|
3-2 |
Loss |
-167 |
30 h 3 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Novak Djokovic
|
07-13-23 |
Ons Jabeur +150 v. Aryna Sabalenka |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
150 |
22 h 15 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Ons Jabeur
|
07-10-23 |
Grigor Dimitrov -147 v. Holger Rune |
|
1-3 |
Loss |
-147 |
23 h 51 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Grigor Dimitrov
|
07-09-23 |
Roman Safiullin v. Denis Shapovalov -142 |
|
3-1 |
Loss |
-142 |
31 h 27 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Denis Shapovalov
|
07-08-23 |
Anastasia Potapova v. Mirra Andreeva +130 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
130 |
39 h 25 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Mirra Andreeva
|
07-07-23 |
M Kostyuk +140 v. Paula Badosa Gibert |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
140 |
19 h 29 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on M Kostyuk
|
07-06-23 |
X Wang v. Sofia Kenin -180 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
40 h 29 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Sofia Kenin
|
07-04-23 |
Adrian Mannarino -110 v. Alexander Shevchenko |
|
3-0 |
Win
|
100 |
62 h 38 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Adrian Mannarino
|
07-04-23 |
Milos Raonic v. Dennis Novak +125 |
|
3-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
35 h 21 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Dennis Novak
|
07-03-23 |
Alexander Bublik -210 v. Mackenzie McDonald |
|
3-1 |
Win
|
100 |
33 h 18 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Alexander Bublik
|
07-03-23 |
Barbora Strycova -150 v. M Zanevska |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
30 h 59 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Barbora Strycova
|
07-01-23 |
Adrian Mannarino -152 v. Christopher Eubanks |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-152 |
6 h 39 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Adrian Mannarino
|
06-30-23 |
Christopher Eubanks v. Lloyd Harris -120 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-120 |
16 h 56 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Lloyd Harris
|
06-29-23 |
Mackenzie McDonald -145 v. M Ymer |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 54 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Mackenzie McDonald
|
06-28-23 |
Christopher Eubanks v. Ben Shelton -157 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-157 |
21 h 56 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Ben Shelton
|
06-27-23 |
Petra Kvitova v. Jelena Ostapenko +161 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
161 |
43 h 44 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Jelena Ostapenko
|
06-26-23 |
Yannick Hanfmann v. Pedro Cachin +218 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
17 h 57 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Pedro Cachin
|
06-25-23 |
Petra Kvitova -170 v. Donna Vekic |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 47 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Petra Kvitova
|
06-24-23 |
Alexander Bublik +220 v. Alexander Zverev |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
220 |
17 h 38 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Alexander Bublik
|
06-23-23 |
Lin Zhu -210 v. R Marino |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 34 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Lin Zhu
|
06-22-23 |
Sorana Cirstea -175 v. Magdalena Frech |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-175 |
28 h 26 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Sorana Cirstea
|
06-21-23 |
Roman Safiullin v. Jan-Lennard Struff -180 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 8 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Jan-Lennard Struff
|
06-20-23 |
Tereza Martincova v. V Tomova +135 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
18 h 18 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on V Tomova
|
06-19-23 |
M Ymer v. Brandon Nakashima -210 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 6 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Brandon Nakashima
|
06-19-23 |
Oscar Otte v. Laslo Djere +110 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
110 |
13 h 3 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Laslo Djere
|
06-18-23 |
Jordan Thompson v. Talon Griekspoor -150 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 18 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Talon Griekspoor
|
06-17-23 |
Jan-Lennard Struff v. Hubert Hurkacz -130 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-130 |
18 h 18 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Hubert Hurkacz
|
06-16-23 |
Mackenzie McDonald -220 v. R Hijikata |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-220 |
17 h 44 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Mackenzie McDonald
|
06-15-23 |
Jordan Thompson v. Milos Raonic -147 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-147 |
37 h 54 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Milos Raonic
|
06-15-23 |
A Karatsev v. Taylor Fritz -305 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
39 h 14 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Taylor Fritz
|
06-14-23 |
Magdalena Frech -165 v. Lin Zhu |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
2 h 29 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Magdalena Frech
|
06-13-23 |
Corentin Moutet +175 v. A Karatsev |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
49 h 59 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Corentin Moutet
|
06-12-23 |
Alycia Parks v. Lin Zhu +135 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
135 |
17 h 32 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Lin Zhu
|
06-09-23 |
Casper Ruud v. Alexander Zverev +105 |
|
3-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
13 h 36 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Alexander Zverev
|
06-07-23 |
Alexander Zverev -270 v. Tomas Martin Etcheverry |
|
3-1 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 20 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Alexander Zverev
|
06-06-23 |
Karolina Muchova v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova +150 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
3 h 59 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
|
06-05-23 |
Holger Rune -250 v. Francisco Cerundolo |
|
3-2 |
Win
|
100 |
33 h 56 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Holger Rune
|
06-04-23 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova -105 v. Elise Mertens |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 19 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
|
06-03-23 |
Yoshihito Nishioka v. Thiago Seyboth Wild -155 |
|
3-2 |
Loss |
-155 |
31 h 38 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Thiago Seyboth Wild
|
06-02-23 |
Lorenzo Musetti -170 v. Cameron Norrie |
|
3-0 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 53 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Lorenzo Musetti
|
06-01-23 |
Bianca Andreescu -150 v. Emma Navarro |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
39 h 15 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Bianca Andreescu
|
05-31-23 |
Lorenzo Sonego v. Ugo Humbert -110 |
|
3-0 |
Loss |
-110 |
19 h 47 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Ugo Humbert
|
05-31-23 |
Mayar Sherif v. Anastasia Potapova +196 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
196 |
16 h 24 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Anastasia Potapova
|
05-30-23 |
Emil Ruusuvuori v. Gregoire Barrere +205 |
|
3-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
82 h 39 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Gregoire Barrere
|
05-30-23 |
Clara Burel +220 v. Sara Sorribes Tormo |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
33 h 33 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Clara Burel
|
05-29-23 |
Jiri Lehecka v. Jan-Lennard Struff -155 |
|
3-2 |
Loss |
-155 |
58 h 56 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Jan-Lennard Struff
|
05-28-23 |
Taylor Townsend v. Anastasia Potapova -195 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
21 h 56 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Anastasia Potapova
|
05-28-23 |
John Isner v. Nuno Borges -215 |
|
2-3 |
Win
|
100 |
32 h 50 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Nuno Borges
|
05-27-23 |
N Jarry -105 v. Grigor Dimitrov |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 49 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on N Jarry
|
05-26-23 |
Grigor Dimitrov v. Taylor Fritz -200 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-200 |
17 h 38 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Taylor Fritz
|
05-25-23 |
Sebastian Baez +182 v. Cameron Norrie |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
15 h 12 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Sebastian Baez
|
05-23-23 |
G Pella +135 v. Ilya Ivashka |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
51 h 18 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on G Pella
|
05-22-23 |
Shuai Zhang +205 v. Anna-Lena Friedsam |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
10 h 12 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Shuai Zhang
|
05-21-23 |
X Wang v. K Kanepi -120 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
13 h 38 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on K Kanepi
|
05-20-23 |
Holger Rune v. Casper Ruud +160 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
57 h 5 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Casper Ruud
|
05-19-23 |
Veronica Kudermetova v. A Kalinina +160 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
160 |
2 h 2 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on A Kalinina
|
05-18-23 |
Yannick Hanfmann v. Danill Medvedev -340 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
33 h 50 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Danill Medvedev
|
05-17-23 |
Casper Ruud v. Francisco Cerundolo +135 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
15 h 49 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Francisco Cerundolo
|
05-16-23 |
Veronica Kudermetova v. Qinwen Zheng +115 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
5 h 29 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Qinwen Zheng
|
05-15-23 |
Paula Badosa Gibert -170 v. Karolina Muchova |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
6 h 1 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Paula Badosa Gibert
|
05-14-23 |
Laslo Djere -110 v. Christian Garin |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
29 h 39 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Laslo Djere
|
05-13-23 |
Lorenzo Sonego v. Yoshihito Nishioka +225 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
31 h 40 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Yoshihito Nishioka
|
05-12-23 |
Sorana Cirstea +100 v. Jelena Ostapenko |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
31 h 12 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Sorana Cirstea
|
05-11-23 |
Marco Cecchinato -142 v. Mackenzie McDonald |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
49 h 20 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Marco Cecchinato
|
05-11-23 |
Hugo Dellien v. Roberto Carballes Baena -202 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
54 h 22 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Roberto Carballes Baena
|
05-10-23 |
Yulia Putintseva -195 v. V Tomova |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
12 h 32 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Yulia Putintseva
|
05-10-23 |
Ana Bogdan v. Nao Hibino +275 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
9 h 20 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Nao Hibino
|
05-09-23 |
Alycia Parks +162 v. Anett Kontaveit |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
21 h 8 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Alycia Parks
|
05-09-23 |
Mayar Sherif -225 v. Anna Blinkova |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-225 |
10 h 43 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Mayar Sherif
|
05-05-23 |
Jan-Lennard Struff +100 v. A Karatsev |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 58 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Jan-Lennard Struff
|
05-04-23 |
Zhizhen Zhang +160 v. A Karatsev |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
2 h 32 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Zhizhen Zhang
|
05-03-23 |
Daniel Altmaier v. Borna Coric -165 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
11 h 35 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Borna Coric
|
05-02-23 |
Karen Khachanov v. Andrey Rublev -180 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-180 |
6 h 19 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Andrey Rublev
|
05-01-23 |
Pedro Cachin v. Frances Tiafoe -285 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-285 |
5 h 21 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Frances Tiafoe
|
04-30-23 |
Veronica Kudermetova v. Anastasia Potapova -145 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-145 |
7 h 3 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Anastasia Potapova
|